Список классных руководителей

№ п/п

Класс

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Кабинет

  1.  

1 «А»

Иконописцева Елена Васильевна

1-20

  1.  

1 «Б»

Савченкова Светлана Николаевна

1-23

  1.  

1 «В»

Бибикова Елена Владимировна

1-21

  1.  

1 «Г»

Русецкая Наталья Владимировна

1-19

  1.  

1 «Д»

Крылова Лариса Николаевна

1-24

  1.  

1 «Е»

Мастерова Анна Михайловна

2-19

  1.  

1 «Ж»

Чернова Татьяна Владимировна

2-18

  1.  

1 «З»

Макарова Светлана Александровна

2-13

  1.  

1 «И»

Иноземцева Кира Викторовна

1-25

  1.  

1 «К»

Москвина Анисия Николаевна

1-22

  1.  

1 «Л»

Пономаренко Виталина Геннадьевна

1-34

  1.  

1 «М»

Мараховская  Татьяна Юрьевна

2-29

  1.  

1 «Н»

Виноградова Галина Юрьевна

1-37

  1.  

2 «А»

Лаврова Ольга Эдуардовна

2-15

  1.  

2 «Б»

Шуркова Елена Леонидовна

2-21

  1.  

2 «В»

Стравняк Оксана Николаевна

3-18

  1.  

2 «Г»

Бурыкина Марина Владимировна

3-19

  1.  

2 «Д»

Кошелькова Марина Валерьевна

2-30

  1.  

2 «Е»

Бурдюг Наталья Васильевна

2-31

  1.  

2 «Ж»

Шевченко Оксана Сергеевна

2-20

  1.  

2 «З»

Зыбинская Лидия Ивановна

2-28

  1.  

2 «И»

Соколова Ирина Владимировна

2-17

  1.  

2 «К»

Добриневская Екатерина Валентиновна

3-3

  1.  

2 «Л»

Бершева Марина Михайловна

3-2

  1.  

3 «А»

Устенко Мария Владимировна

(вторая смена)

2-16

  1.  

3 «Б»

Космачева Анна Владимировна

(вторая смена)

2-17

  1.  

3 «В»

Сажина Светлана Сергеевна

(вторая смена)

3-1

  1.  

3 «Г»

Тавастшерна Екатерина Александровна

(вторая смена)

2-28

  1.  

3 «Д»

Титова Виктория Олеговна

(вторая смена)

3-3

  1.  

3 «Е»

Довженко Мария Олеговна

(вторая смена)

2-21

  1.  

3 «Ж»

Демидкова Оксана Александровна

(вторая смена)

3-2

  1.  

3 «З»

Смирнова Виктория Александровна

(вторая смена)

2-30

  1.  

  4 «А»

Макарова Светлана Васильевна

3-7

  1.  

4 «Б»

 

3-10

  1.  

4 «В»

Рубанникова Ольга Николаевна

3-8

  1.  

4 «Г»

Русинова Ирина Михайловна

3-6

  1.  

4 «Д»

Липатова Александра Сергеевна

3-9

  1.  

4 «Е»

Стратиенко Инга Викторовна

3-5

  1.  

 4 «Ж»

Кошманова Инна Васильевна

3-4

  1.  

5 «А»

Гаврикова Виктория Аркадьевна

1-73

  1.  

5 «Б»

Уланкина Надежда Андреевна

1-71

  1.  

5 «В»

Слесаревич Диана Вячеславовна

1-69

  1.  

5 «Г»

Тарасова Анна Валерьевна

1-70

  1.  

5 «Д»

Орехова Альсина Фанизовна

1-68

  1.  

5 «Е»

Дрожжин Рудольф Александрович

1-72

  1.  

5 «Ж»

Смирнова Ольга Анатольевна

1-67

  1.  

5 «З»

Кулева Марина Юрьевна

1-74

  1.  

6 «А»

Медведева Людмила Станиславовна

2-50

  1.  

6 «Б»

Тихоненко Татьяна Витальевна

2-48

  1.  

6 «В»

Селюкова Екатерина Николаевна

2-49

  1.  

6 «Г»

Григорьева Елена Викторовна

2-62

  1.  

6 «Д»

Карпачева Мария Дмитриевна

2-58

  1.  

6 «Е»

Гасько Елена Олеговна

2-60

  1.  

6 «Ж»

Смышляева Ангелина Владимировна

2-59

  1.  

6 «З»

Егорова Елена Петровна

2-47

  1.  

6 «И»

Вятчинова Ксения Габдрахманова

2-61

  1.  

7 «А»

Перемышлина Татьяна Юрьевна

3-36

  1.  

7 «Б»

Бобряшова Анна Петровна

3-46

  1.  

7 «В»

Компанченко Наталья Владимировна

3-62

  1.  

7 «Г»

Захватова Елена Валерьевна

3-54

  1.  

7 «Д»

Кузьмина  Анастасия Сергеевна

3-47

  1.  

7 «Е»

Таймискина Александра Романовна

3-56

  1.  

7 «Ж»

Гладкова Ксения Евгеньевна

3-58

  1.  

7 «З»

Андреева Милена Витальевна

3-60

  1.  

8 «А»

Лукашевич Сергей Викторович

2-108

  1.  

8 «Б»

Закараускайте Регина Станиславовна

2-107

  1.  

8 «В»

Астапова Ирина Михайловна

2-106

  1.  

8 «Г»

Паршикова Инна Евгеньевна

2-109

  1.  

8 «Д»

Гурентьев Сергей Александрович

2-63

  1.  

8 «Е»

Волкова Елена Сергеевна

2-65

  1.  

8 «Ж»

Беккер Надежда Николаевна

2-64

  1.  

9 «А»

Реут Евгения Анатольевна

3-31

  1.  

9 «Б»

Митканова Елена Николаевна

3-32

  1.  

9 «В»

Занин Максим Александрович

3-42

  1.  

9 «Г»

Жаркова Мария Александровна

3-40

  1.  

9 «Д»

Ямщикова Нелли Анатольевна

3-41

  1.  

10 «А»

Сюзяева Анастасия Александровна

3-67

  1.  

10 «Б»

Кравченко Эльвира Георгиевна

3-70

  1.  

10 «В»

Рощинская Валерия Юрьевна

3-71

  1.  

11 «А»

Качанов Роман Юрьевич

3-64

  1.  

11 «Б»

Герасимчик Наталья Ивановна

3-66

  1.  

11 «В»

Тарасов Евгений Александрович

3-33