Список классных руководителей

№ п/п

Класс

№ кабинета

Фамилия, имя, отчество

  1.  

1 «А»

1-20

Лаврова Ольга Эдуардовна

  1.  

1 «Б»

2-21

Шуркова Елена Леонидовна

  1.  

1 «В»

1-21

Стравняк Оксана Николаевна

  1.  

1 «Г»

1-19

Бурыкина Марина Владимировна

  1.  

1 «Д»

1-24

Кошелькова Марина Валерьевна

  1.  

1 «Е»

1-23

Бурдюг Наталья Васильевна

  1.  

1 «Ж»

2-20

Шевченко Оксана Сергеевна

  1.  

1 «З»

2-28

Зыбинская Лидия Ивановна

  1.  

1 «И»

1-25

Соколова Ирина Владимировна

  1.  

1 «К»

1-22

Добриневская Екатерина Валентиновна

  1.  

1 «Л»

1-34

Бершева Марина Михайловна

  1.  

2 «А»

1-16

Устенко Мария Владимировна

  1.  

2 «Б»

2-18

Соснина Светлана Владимировна

  1.  

2 «В»

2-15

Сажина Светлана Сергеевна

  1.  

2 «Г»

2-29

Тавастшерна Екатерина Александровна

  1.  

2 «Д»

2-13

Титова Виктория Олеговна

  1.  

2 «Е»

2-79

Литвина Ирина Андреевна

  1.  

 2 «Ж»

2-17

Демидкова Оксана Александровна

  1.  

2 «З»

2-30

Смирнова Виктория Александровна

  1.  

3 «А»

3-7

Макарова Светлана Васильевна

  1.  

3 «Б»

3-10

Кириченко Анна Владимировна

  1.  

3 «В»

3-8

Рубанникова Ольга Николаевна

  1.  

3 «Г»

3-6

Русинова Ирина Михайловна

  1.  

3 «Д»

3-09

Липатова Александра Сергеевна

  1.  

3 «Е»

3-5

Стратиенко Инна Викторовна

  1.  

 3 «Ж»

2-31

Кошманова Инна Васильевна

  1.  

4 «А»

3-4

Иконописцева Елена Васильевна

  1.  

4 «Б»

3-2

Савченкова Светлана Николаевна

  1.  

4 «В»

3-3

Бибикова Елена Владимировна

  1.  

4 «Г»

3-18

Сидоренко Ольга Анатольевна

  1.  

4 «Д»

3-1

Крылова Лариса Николаевна

  1.  

4 «Е»

3-19

Мастерова Анна Михайловна

  1.  

5 «А»

2-49

Медведева Людмила Станиславовна

  1.  

5 «Б»

2-48

Тихоненко Татьяна Витальевна

  1.  

5 «В»

1-69

Селюкова Екатерина Николаевна

  1.  

5 «Г»

3-33

Григорьева Елена Викторовна

  1.  

5 «Д»

2-9

Карпачева Мария Дмитриевна

  1.  

5 «Е»

2-65

Гасько Елена Олеговна

  1.  

5 «Ж»

1-74

Смышляева Ангелина Владимировна

  1.  

5 «З»

2-47

Егорова Елена Петровна

  1.  

5 «И»

2-61

Вятчинова Ксения Габдрахмановна

  1.  

6 «А»

3-47

Дрожжин Рудольф Александрович,

  1.  

6 «Б»

2-96

Васильева Виктория Валерьевна

  1.  

6 «В»

3-62

Компанченко Наталья Владимировна

  1.  

6 «Г»

3-54

Захватова Елена Валерьевна

  1.  

6 «Д»

2-62

Модина Анастасия Сергеевна

  1.  

6 «Е»

3-40

Таймискина Александра Романовна

  1.  

 6 «Ж»

2-98

Гладкова Ксения Евгеньевна

  1.  

6 «З»

2-97

Андреева Милена Витальевна

  1.  

7 «А»

2-108

Лукашевич Сергей Викторович

  1.  

7 «Б»

1-68

Закараускайте Регина Станиславовна

  1.  

7 «В»

3-46

Завьялова Александра Владимировна

  1.  

7 «Г»

1-70

Астапова Ирина Михайловна

  1.  

7 «Д»

3-42

Паршикова Инна Евгеньевна

  1.  

7 «Е»

2-93

Волкова Елена Сергеевна

  1.  

8 «А»

2-94

Реут Евгения Анатольевна

  1.  

8 «Б»

2-58

Марцофляк Екатерина Сергеевна

  1.  

8 «В»

3-56

Занин Максим Александрович

  1.  

8 «Г»

1-71

Жаркова Мария Александровна

  1.  

8 «Д»

3-41

Ямщикова Нелли Анатольевна

  1.  

9 «А»

2-60

Савелова Елена Васильевна

  1.  

9 «Б»

2-50 (без заведования)

Кравченко Эльвира Георгиевна

  1.  

9 «В»

1-73

Гаврикова Виктория Аркадьевна

  1.  

10 «А»

2-59

Морозова Елена Григорьевна

  1.  

10 «Б»

3-70

Герасимчик Наталья Ивановна

  1.  

10 «В»

1-72

Шилова Мария Николаевна